List of People uploading Fake Tellers on Naija Ponzi Schemes

images

Well everyone is now opened to the new jimic of how to make money on Ponzischemes especially this year when over 500 ponzi schemes are out. Recently Some Top ponzi schemers (Geevas and PGR Funds and MyFastFund) decided to Post out names and Numbers of People uploading Fake Tellers in order to scam people. Find below and make sure your name doesnt fall among. Also dont forget to share.

Temitope Ahe 8052084704
Lucy Ukwukwen Ugbe 8088805498
Iswell Elijah 8135431081
Joseph Ajolor 8103694880
Anita Mama 8068056505
Bamikole Collins 8164928437
Anozie Uchenna 8166699525
Collins Miphoro 8096904362
Kelechi Ihejirika 8163883470
Okpa22 Okpa 8063083584
Emmanuel Chidebere 8172007551
Jude Emeka Ezeanyagu 8033220038
Kebodi Joy 8034649384
Patrick Igbenidion 8032806543
Awonkule Olusola 8109047680
Joseph Madu 8038953240
Nnnadozie A Ogili 7030769424
Ikechukwu Anthonia 8068470544
Akpan Ezekiel 7031287548
Madueke Gerald 706092263
Benjamin Godwin 8137847319
Isaac Paul 9099568425
Nnodim Nneka 8060005952
Darlington Uche 8053901295
Elis Ruth 8062381745
Adam Solomon 8034143468
Ugochukwu Oriaku 8101344207
Martin Ugochukwu 8104031617
Am Lekan 8123693626
Eneali Martins 9057255455
Agu Chimauche 8066553080
Basil Chime 9061142894
Nkechi Ezeanyika 9025797402
Christopher Aghadi 8104222098
Michelle Chabo 8166390899
Nwankwo Kenneth 7080373060
Olawale Babalola 8058755660
Adibor Choice 8084554605
Atum James 8091307976
Trust Kigbu 8180719708
Toyosi Ademehin 8038205161
Churchill Chizuanwa 9077036527
Alobo Henry 7063563287
Bakeh Samuel 7065486511
Isaiah Achimugu 7068335208
Bose Tolu 9069253221
Becky Bigha 8113725321
Onyi Daniel 7063435432
Ifeoma Izuegbunam 8133057014
Ovie Tuoyo 9077389161
Micheal Omekah 8085052899
Micheal Ikiriko 8159501713
Elizabeth Joseph 9053614480
Ihekaona Vincent 8060071091
Sunday Akpan 9096213595
Ernest Adam Aloizo 7031596165
Oyibu Jackson 7066495252
Lucky Okoro 8069412186
Eguagie Enadeghe 7051483072
Obisesan Ola 7065853192
Caroline Otu 8062143803

TOSINGEE13 ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08101244149
WhatsApp Number:
08101244149
Names:
olaleye Tosin Gideon
Bank Name:
First Bank
Account Number:
3073630347

DOLLAR247 ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08144620925
WhatsApp Number:
08144620925
Names:
Idorenyin Umoh
Bank Name:
Eco Bank
Account Number:
2301029181

HUSONT ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
07061884949
WhatsApp Number:
07061884949
Names:
chris olu
Bank Name:
Diamond Bank
Account Number:
9983300122

IKAROFI ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
+22791196335
WhatsApp Number:
08178925252
Names:
Ibrahim Karofi
Bank Name:
UBA
Account Number:
2087894107

IFECO4LIFE ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08135992564
WhatsApp Number:
08135992564
Names:
ASIEGBU IFEANYICHUKWU
Bank Name:
GTB
Account Number:
0154273564

DAVE1985 ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
07031602473
WhatsApp Number:
Names:
Ogunmwonyi Dave
Bank Name:
Zenith Bank
Account Number:
2085521160

HARMLEX ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
07010868857
WhatsApp Number:
Names:
Aka E Kelechi
Bank Name:
Diamond Bank
Account Number:
0023346883

CHINEXNAZA ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
0810387259
WhatsApp Number:
Names:
chukwurah emmanuel
Bank Name:
Access Bank
Account Number:
0696582802

SAMPLE08 ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
09060420297
WhatsApp Number:
Names:
sample sam
Bank Name:
First Bank
Account Number:
3102574574

POWER390 ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
07017503557
WhatsApp Number:
07056689258
Names:
Martins Godspower
Bank Name:
First Bank
Account Number:
3093572254

SEUNGIRL ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08067772431
WhatsApp Number:
08067772431
Names:
Aremu Oluwaseun
Bank Name:
UBA
Account Number:
2049140446

KINGSLEY101 ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08032238828
WhatsApp Number:
Names:
Kingsley Igbokwe
Bank Name:
Diamond Bank
Account Number:
0035727092

IFYNWA ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08137986429
WhatsApp Number:
08137986429
Names:
ASIEGBU IFEANYICHUKWU
Bank Name:
Access Bank
Account Number:
0056304956

OGAKINGSO ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
07035177793
WhatsApp Number:
07035177793
Names:
kingsley Anthonyy
Bank Name:
GTB
Account Number:
0232063108

NEUTRALELLISON ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08145861522
WhatsApp Number:
Names:
emmanuel chukwurah
Bank Name:
Fidelity Bank
Account Number:
6170123742

PRECHY01 ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08161731733
WhatsApp Number:
08161731733
Names:
Amalum Precious
Bank Name:
Fidelity Bank
Account Number:
6172589443

FLEX238 ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08026424573
WhatsApp Number:
Names:
Orovwuje Onayomake
Bank Name:
First Bank
Account Number:
3067379845

KINGSS ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08135992564
WhatsApp Number:
08135992564
Names:
ASIEGBU IFEANYICHUKWU
Bank Name:
Access Bank
Account Number:
0056304956

SOMTEEMINSK ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08145861522
WhatsApp Number:
Names:
somto okoye
Bank Name:
Zenith Bank
Account Number:
6230640381

NELSON20 ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08065113966
WhatsApp Number:
Names:
Paul nelson
Bank Name:
Access Bank
Account Number:
2387451267

MILA2016 ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08064969530
WhatsApp Number:
Names:
Okoli Maryann Ogechukwu
Bank Name:
Diamond Bank
Account Number:
0027376514

SANDY3311 ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
09075441403
WhatsApp Number:
09075441403
Names:
Sandra Anunne
Bank Name:
Fidelity Bank
Account Number:
6550425781

CHIZZYKELLY28 ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08063838097
WhatsApp Number:
08063838097
Names:
CHUKWUBUIKEM EZENDIANAEFOR
Bank Name:
UBA
Account Number:
2085398144

CHIBUOKEC ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08163017365
WhatsApp Number:
08163017365
Names:
collins chuks
Bank Name:
Diamond Bank
Account Number:
0043110613

UFUOMARK ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08032139738
WhatsApp Number:
Names:
Mark Otubu
Bank Name:
Zenith Bank
Account Number:
2083317000

HALIMAT ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08104634951
WhatsApp Number:
Names:
Yusuf Halimat
Bank Name:
GTB
Account Number:
0107564565

DORISS ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
09029407220
WhatsApp Number:
09029407220
Names:
Sebastian chigozie
Bank Name:
UBA
Account Number:
2089322756

LAWMAN ACCOUNT DETAILS
Phone Number:
08035085319
WhatsApp Number:
08035085319
Names:
Sebastian chigozie
Bank Name:
UBA
Account Number:
2089322756

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s